Report: Dumping

12:36 Mar 14 2019 Near Russell Square Tallaght Dublin 24

Description
Hi babies carry cot dumped outside Russell downs Russell sq tallaght Dublin 24
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
SDCC Customer Care Agent (Mar 15 2019)
This has been referred to the depot for inspection.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
19 + 1 =

Additional Reports

Overgrown tree blocking street light

15:11 May 22, 2020

Near 10 sundale heights d24, 0.22 Kms

Overgrown tree blocking street light

15:11 May 22, 2020

Near 10 sundale heights d24, 0.22 Kms

Illegal dumping

16:05 May 18, 2020

Near 53.280724,-6.396852, 0.33 Kms

Illegal dumping

12:45 May 19, 2020

Near 53.283552136636,-6.4120988278648, 0.37 Kms

Empty property being used by anti social

17:43 May 09, 2020

Near Mac Uilliam Court, Dublin 24, 0.37 Kms