Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

08:50 Mar 15 2019 Near N/A

Description
Illegal dumping. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Noreen Cullen (Mar 15 2019)
Thank you for using fix your street. Your complaint has been forwarded to the relevant section for attention.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
11 + 6 =

Additional Reports

Dumping

14:10 Apr 27, 2019

Near 53.603206,-6.200653, 0.17 Kms

Election posters

10:04 Apr 26, 2019

Near Naul Road Balbriggan, Station St Balbriggan, 0.58 Kms

3 cars abandoned in 50m radius

19:25 Apr 25, 2019

Near 53.611588462446,-6.198670965442, 0.7 Kms

Road cracked & with holes

16:06 Apr 27, 2019

Near Clonard Street, Balbriggan beside entrance to Clonard Rise, 0.7 Kms

Rubbish all over the path from bin

07:55 May 20, 2019

Near 53.610146611636,-6.1883026698279, 0.71 Kms