Report: Light fault

10:10 Mar 15 2019 Near 52.965180004328,-7.7840730297967

Description
Light fault in gleannglas roscrea. Pole number 11

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/32479
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Fix Your Street Administrator (Mar 15 2019)
Thank you for using fixyourstreet.ie. Your report appears to be in the administrative area of Tipperary County who have been notified and requested to provide a report / response.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Tipperary County Council (Mar 19 2019)
Repair request has been logged on the Airtricity website, job id. 10603 refers
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
12 + 1 =

Additional Reports

Abandoned vehicle

09:23 May 01, 2019

Near In the Ard Na Greine Estate in Roscrea, 1.2 Kms

Election poster Obstruction

16:48 Apr 30, 2019

Near Horseleap Village Co Offaly, 4.47 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:50 May 10, 2019

Near N/A, 10.64 Kms

Adamstown park road ramps

13:04 May 07, 2019

Near Adamstown park road need addition small ramps, 11.59 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:20 May 07, 2019

Near N/A, 14.43 Kms