Report: Broken Street Light

11:29 Mar 15 2019 Near 35 Hillside Dalkey Co Dublin

Description
No 11 pole Light has stopped working again just after being fixed. -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
20 + 3 =

Additional Reports

Broken Street Light

11:29 Mar 15, 2019

Near 35 Hillside Dalkey Co Dublin, 0 Kms

Faulty street lamp

22:45 Feb 28, 2019

Near 53.270468287915,-6.1181364980871, 0.42 Kms

Faulty street lamp

22:45 Feb 28, 2019

Near 53.270468287915,-6.1181364980871, 0.42 Kms

Uneven surface, pot holes no pavement

11:32 Mar 16, 2019

Near Dalkey, 0.66 Kms

Hole in footpath

09:20 Mar 08, 2019

Near 53.285963204447,-6.1279420722447, 0.92 Kms