Report: Abandoned uninsured and untaxed car

13:02 Mar 15 2019 Near Castlefield Manor Malahide. Co Dublin

Description
A car has been parked in Castlefield Manor for approx two years. Untaxed and uninsured. -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Noreen Cullen (Mar 15 2019)
Thank you for using fix your street. Your complaint has been forwarded to the relevant section for attention.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
18 + 5 =

Additional Reports

Broken Streetlight

12:35 Apr 28, 2019

Near 53.44384,-6.154901, 0.1 Kms

Broken traffic lights

17:54 Apr 22, 2019

Near Malahide, 0.13 Kms

7 ashleigh lawn

20:14 May 08, 2019

Near 7 ashleigh lawn malahide, 0.19 Kms

Parking space

09:45 Apr 30, 2019

Near 53.445465796665,-6.1561499280527, 0.2 Kms

Damaged footpath

21:25 Apr 29, 2019

Near 4 hill drive, malahide, 0.22 Kms