Report: Graffiti

15:35 Mar 19 2019 Near 53.320777488185,-6.4133950360179

Description
Walls spray painted over night.

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/32586
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
SDCC Customer Care Agent (Mar 29 2019)
ECS 34456
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
17 + 5 =

Additional Reports

Light not working pole no 3

19:50 Oct 10, 2019

Near 53.319724003585,-6.4130424980305, 0.07 Kms

Broken street light

13:55 Oct 01, 2019

Near 53.318749543551,-6.4166863174368, 0.2 Kms

Street light not working

00:56 Sep 18, 2019

Near Kilcarberry Lawns, Clondalkin, Dublin 22, 0.21 Kms

street lighting

20:23 Sep 18, 2019

Near cherywood grove clondalkin, 0.25 Kms

Faulty street light

20:03 Oct 07, 2019

Near cherywood grove clondalkin, 0.25 Kms