Report: abandoned car

17:11 Mar 21 2019 Near whitestown aveue blanchardstown dublin 15

Description
wine taxi van on whitestown ave blanch dublin 15 -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Noreen Cullen (Mar 25 2019)
Thank you for using fix your street. Your complaint has been forwarded to the relevant section for attention.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
15 + 1 =

Additional Reports

Broken path out side house

18:46 May 09, 2019

Near 18 Whitetown gardens, 0 Kms

Broken path out side house

18:47 May 09, 2019

Near 18 Whitetown gardens, 0 Kms

Traffic lights not working

21:58 May 10, 2019

Near Whitestown, 0 Kms

N3 pedestrian underpass at Blanchardstown covered in mud and gravel

06:32 May 11, 2019

Near Blanchardstown Dublin 15, 0 Kms

Dangerous Metal cover on footpath

11:13 May 20, 2019

Near 6 Roslawn Glade, Dublin 15., 0.14 Kms