Report: Graffiti - Coolmine Woodland

11:02 Mar 22 2019 Near 53.384632, -6.394016

Description
Graffiti on pillars and lightposts in this woodland -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
castleknock mulhuddart operations (Mar 22 2019)
Thank you for using Fix Your Street. Your query has been forwarded to the relevant inspector for their attention. Regards Fingal County Council.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
19 + 4 =

Additional Reports

Hedge Trimming

13:59 Jul 27, 2019

Near Glenville Drive_Clonsilla Road Junction Dublin 15, 0.1 Kms

Noise

09:04 Aug 16, 2019

Near N/A, 0.13 Kms

Rubbish dumped

11:21 Aug 11, 2019

Near Glenville Drive Blanchardstown, 0.14 Kms

Ilegal dumping

14:22 Aug 01, 2019

Near Coolmine woods, 0.19 Kms

Cars blocking a path

14:40 Aug 06, 2019

Near 53.381286252999,-6.3980863258736, 0.26 Kms