Report: Abandoned Car @ The Coast / Red Arches

19:58 Mar 23 2019 Near Show room off Red Arches Road

Description
Car abandoned for over a month in the car park at the former Marketing Suite at the Racecourse Park. VW Passat . -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Noreen Cullen (Mar 25 2019)
Thank you for using fix your street. Your complaint has been forwarded to the relevant section for attention.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
19 + 3 =

Additional Reports

Abandoned Car @ The Coast / Red Arches

19:58 Mar 23, 2019

Near Show room off Red Arches Road, 0 Kms

Abandoned Car @ The Coast / Red Arches

20:03 Mar 23, 2019

Near Marketing Suite off Red Arches Road, 0 Kms

Littering incl Dog poo

07:56 Apr 18, 2019

Near 80 Red Arches Rd 80 Red Arches Rd, The Coast, Dublin 13, https://maps.app.goo.gl/GWFcCozhuWUYD7229, 0.12 Kms

Street light

18:10 Mar 25, 2019

Near 53.401483667762,-6.1423113859776, 0.24 Kms

Ilegal dumping

10:26 Apr 15, 2019

Near Seagrange Avenue Baldoyle Dublin 13, 0.31 Kms