Report: Illegal dumping household waste

00:37 Mar 24 2019 Near Brennans cross Meelick

Description
-- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Services (May 2 2019)
Thank you for your recent Fix Your Street query. It has been forwarded to the relevant Section for investigation.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
customer services (May 13 2019)
This complaint has been dealt with and closed. CRM 011203 refers.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
10 + 4 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

20:34 Aug 22, 2019

Near N/A, 1.66 Kms

Pothole on Henry Street

19:15 Sep 03, 2019

Near 52.663695476656,-8.6288145138798, 2.81 Kms

Tactile paving for sight-impaired replaced incorrectly on Bedford Row

19:20 Sep 03, 2019

Near 52.663727552004,-8.6286501077918, 2.81 Kms

Broken pavement on Bedford Row

19:10 Sep 03, 2019

Near 52.66334,-8.627781, 2.85 Kms

Metal fixtures on Thomas Street bench missing and unreplaced

22:55 Aug 28, 2019

Near 52.663178,-8.627083, 2.88 Kms