Report: Street lights not working

23:10 Mar 24 2019 Near 53.849446514283,-9.2827236897962

Description
Almost all the street lights in here are not working.

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/32757
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
19 + 5 =

Additional Reports

Hedge so overgrown forcing people to walk on main road

22:40 Aug 11, 2019

Near 53.851565920302,-9.2940855415498, 0.49 Kms

Cycle lanes not useable due dirt/small stones

22:35 Aug 11, 2019

Near 53.848198907593,-9.3025398643642, 0.81 Kms

Illegal Dumping

20:11 Jul 26, 2019

Near 53.875995, -9.300689, 1.97 Kms

Illegal Dumping

14:17 Jul 25, 2019

Near (53.8747277, -9.2996233) SARNAUGHT, CASTLEBAR, CO. MAYO, 2.58 Kms

Potholes

23:52 Jul 26, 2019

Near Drunganagh East, Manulla,Castlebar, Co.Mayo, 5.48 Kms