Report: Litter

07:55 Mar 25 2019 Near Kilbarrack parade dublin 5

Description
Bins on Kilbarrack Parade need to be emptied please -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Howth/Malahide Operations (Apr 12 2019)
Bin will be emptied
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
15 + 5 =

Additional Reports

Over Flowing Bin

08:03 Jul 26, 2019

Near Kilbarrack parade dublin 5, 0.02 Kms

No streetlights working

23:05 Aug 15, 2019

Near 53.392943738137,-6.1621131448204, 0.44 Kms

Treestump

15:19 Aug 15, 2019

Near outside 12 Sarto Rise, 0.51 Kms

Red Cones and Wooden Cover

17:59 Jul 27, 2019

Near Bayside Walk, Sutton Dublin 13, 0.52 Kms

Footpaths & Kerbs

12:24 Jul 23, 2019

Near 15 Rosbeg Court, Sutton, 0.56 Kms