Report: Street Lights not Working

15:15 Mar 25 2019 Near 53.256430659219,-6.2187515077658

Description
Street light not working in front of the Apt. 22

Kind Regards,

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/32771
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
10 + 7 =

Additional Reports

Street Lights not Working

15:15 Mar 25, 2019

Near 53.256430659219,-6.2187515077658, 0 Kms

Eir manhole Sandyford Hall Grove

09:14 Apr 15, 2019

Near 15 sandyford hall grove, 0.57 Kms

Tree obstructing view of traffic lights for drivers

12:05 Apr 10, 2019

Near 53.264520797386,-6.2136506995562, 0.6 Kms

Graffiti Samuel Beckett Civic Campus Ballyogan Car Park

11:04 Apr 16, 2019

Near Samuel Beckett Civic Campus Ballyogan Car Park, 1.18 Kms

Illegal dumping on a weekly basis

08:53 Apr 01, 2019

, 1.2 Kms