Report: Illegal dumping

07:59 Mar 27 2019 Near Kilbarrack parade dublin 5

Description
Looks like several bin bags have been emptied where the cars park outside howth junction train station on kilbarrack parade -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Noreen Cullen (Mar 27 2019)
Thank you for using fix your street. Your complaint has been forwarded to the relevant section for attention.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
11 + 10 =

Additional Reports

Over Flowing Bins

17:20 Jun 17, 2020

Near Kilbarrack parade dublin 5, 0.02 Kms

P&T Cover

08:30 Jun 18, 2020

Near 53.392345635854,-6.1465368739794, 0.28 Kms

Removal of Vehicle

23:24 Jun 09, 2020

Near DONAGHMEDE AVENUE, DUBLIN 13, 0.34 Kms

Broken Dangerous Footpath - Sarto Lawn / Bayside Crescent cul de sac

13:52 Jun 16, 2020

Near 16 Sarto Lawn, Dublin 13, , 0.36 Kms

Branches of Tree to be cut back due to low handing branches

21:16 Jun 09, 2020

Near Donaghmede Road Dublin 13, 0.36 Kms