Report: Graffiti

10:26 Apr 3 2019 Near Millennium park entrance Grange road baldoyle

Description
Wall,s entrance baldoyle millennium park. Both right and left of entrance before you enter main park from Grange road. -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Howth/Malhide Operations (Apr 12 2019)
We will arrange removal
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
11 + 10 =

Additional Reports

Graffiti

10:26 Apr 03, 2019

Near Millennium park entrance Grange road baldoyle, 0 Kms

Dog poo in red arches playground baldoyle!!!

10:30 Apr 17, 2019

Near Baldoyle, 0 Kms

Ilegal dumping

10:26 Apr 15, 2019

Near Seagrange Avenue Baldoyle Dublin 13, 0.2 Kms

Littering incl Dog poo

07:56 Apr 18, 2019

Near 80 Red Arches Rd 80 Red Arches Rd, The Coast, Dublin 13, https://maps.app.goo.gl/GWFcCozhuWUYD7229, 0.27 Kms

Waste and dog dirt bins - seagrange Park baldoyle

08:37 Apr 10, 2019

Near Seagrange Park baldoyle, 0.28 Kms