Report: Dumping

13:25 Apr 5 2019 Near Russell Square Tallaght Dublin 24

Description
Hi just like to report a babies buggy dumped on Russell downs , really dangerous kids going up and down on the road . thanks -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
SDCC Customer Care Agent (Apr 5 2019)
Thank you for your enquiry. This has been referred to the depot for inspection. Regards, SDCC.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
15 + 7 =

Additional Reports

Litter

17:02 Jul 08, 2019

Near Sheehy skeffington meadows, 0 Kms

Over hanging tree/branches

14:55 Jun 25, 2019

Near 53.284859079173,-6.4035858197045, 0.08 Kms

Illegal Dumping

10:40 Jul 02, 2019

Near 32 Russell View, 0.1 Kms

Abandoned car

14:40 Jul 15, 2019

Near 53.283050121937,-6.4064208915238, 0.14 Kms

Illegal Dumping and Excess litter in Glenshane

22:05 Jul 16, 2019

Near 53.283353,-6.399133, 0.17 Kms