Report: Dumping

13:28 Apr 5 2019 Near Russell Square Tallaght Dublin 24

Description
Rubbish and bin dumped on Russell crescent nappies and food lying there months -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
SDCC Customer Care Agent (Apr 5 2019)
Thank you for your enquiry. This has been referred to the depot for inspection. Regards, SDCC.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
12 + 4 =

Additional Reports

Illegal dumping

16:05 May 18, 2020

Near 53.280724,-6.396852, 0.33 Kms

Illegal dumping

12:45 May 19, 2020

Near 53.283552136636,-6.4120988278648, 0.37 Kms

Empty property being used by anti social

17:43 May 09, 2020

Near Mac Uilliam Court, Dublin 24, 0.37 Kms

Illegal golf

17:25 May 08, 2020

Near 53.284600240734,-6.3928765919511, 0.43 Kms

Blocked street light

17:20 May 08, 2020

Near 53.285326965249,-6.3928800985822, 0.44 Kms