Report: Graffiti

13:31 Apr 5 2019 Near Russell Square Tallaght Dublin 24

Description
Graffiti on the wall at entrance to Russell sq from Fortunestown way really big writing looks terrible

Thanks -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
SDCC Customer Care Agent (Apr 8 2019)
Reported on ECS 34579
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
14 + 2 =

Additional Reports

Overgrown grass

16:49 May 22, 2019

Near Russell Square Tallaght Dublin 24, 0 Kms

Grass In Field not Cut

10:40 May 23, 2019

Near 53.282929,-6.405161, 0.1 Kms

Grass still uncut

11:10 May 02, 2019

Near 53.284926,-6.401532, 0.11 Kms

Dumping in Jobstown Park and Glenshane Drive

08:55 May 07, 2019

Near 53.283135,-6.398242, 0.21 Kms

Grass

18:40 May 18, 2019

Near 53.284969321648,-6.3919453331998, 0.47 Kms