Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:20 Apr 5 2019 Near N/A

Description
Rubbish illegally dumped. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Fix Your Street Administrator (Apr 5 2019)
Thank you for using fixyourstreet.ie. Your report appears to be in the administrative area of Tipperary County who have been notified and requested to provide a report / response.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
20 + 10 =

Additional Reports

Sewage Blockage

11:20 May 06, 2019

Near 52.359220724149,-7.6937792452846, 2.18 Kms

Over Grown Trees

09:45 May 14, 2019

Near 52.367079391118,-7.6928140614314, 2.21 Kms

Motorbike racing

15:30 May 20, 2019

Near 52.367079391118,-7.693232471666, 2.23 Kms

Pot Hole

15:15 May 20, 2019

Near 52.367778877225,-7.6984980444037, 2.46 Kms

Poor quality Road

14:57 Apr 30, 2019

Near Rear of houses on McDonagh Cresent , Old Bridge, 2.56 Kms