Report: Over Flowing Bin

18:49 Apr 6 2019 Near Kilbarrack parade dublin 5

Description
17abus stop outside naomh barrog football pitch, kilbarrack parade dublin 5 -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Balbriggan Swords Operations Department (May 3 2019)
Thank you for using the “Fix Your Street” system. This matter has been referred to the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
12 + 8 =

Additional Reports

Street lighting Verbena Lawns Bayside

08:40 Aug 28, 2019

Near 11 to 16 Verbena lawns, 0.23 Kms

Lights

13:05 Aug 26, 2019

Near 53.389927,-6.145231, 0.3 Kms

Street light out of order

09:53 Sep 10, 2019

Near Baldoyle industrial estate, 0.34 Kms

Trees blocking light into garden

18:55 Aug 26, 2019

Near Sarto behind 93 Bayside Boulevard North, 0.39 Kms

Street light in carpark

06:45 Sep 13, 2019

Near 53.392259,-6.142785, 0.42 Kms