Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:20 Apr 9 2019 Near N/A

Description
Not the first time this has happened!!. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
17 + 5 =

Additional Reports

Pothole

22:05 Jul 02, 2019

Near 51.868833187045,-8.0677411991116, 1.53 Kms

Playground Swing Damaged

19:25 Jul 03, 2019

Near 51.858501,-8.00322, 4.37 Kms

Potholes both sides of road

07:10 Jul 05, 2019

Near 51.879066269988,-7.9950565508937, 4.54 Kms

Potholes cant be seen as dark

07:15 Jul 05, 2019

Near 51.883256770873,-7.9790439632187, 5.24 Kms

Water on road

07:20 Jul 05, 2019

Near 51.890205469462,-7.9711799836465, 5.64 Kms