Report: Broken kerb

17:25 Apr 9 2019 Near 155 Biscayne, Coast Road, Malahide

Description
Broken kerb outside no 155 Biscayne poses a danger to pedestrians and motorists. -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Howth/Malahide Operations (Apr 12 2019)
Location will be examined and necessary repairs carried out
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
10 + 3 =

Additional Reports

Trees on walkway to Chalfont from Bisset's Strand too high

10:17 Apr 24, 2019

Near Trees on walkway to Chalfont from Bisset's Strand, 0.16 Kms

Grass Cutting

17:22 Apr 29, 2019

Near Chalfont - Malahide, 0.26 Kms

overgrown trees seagulls fouling on cars

11:18 Apr 24, 2019

Near texas lane malahide, 0.26 Kms

Kerbstones

14:25 May 15, 2019

Near 53.449058,-6.153327, 0.29 Kms

Parking space

09:45 Apr 30, 2019

Near 53.445465796665,-6.1561499280527, 0.37 Kms