Report: Graffitti on wall on corner of Ferncourt View and Parklands Road

11:15 Apr 11 2019 Near 53.272243,-6.343639

Description
Graffitti on wall on corner of Ferncourt View and Parklands Road - has been there for few days

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/33202
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
SDCC Customer Care Agent (Apr 12 2019)
Reported on ECS 34663.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
17 + 9 =

Additional Reports

Wet slippy leaves

11:25 Aug 08, 2019

Near 53.272122618995,-6.3465490555501, 0.12 Kms

Footpath completely blocked by bushes

14:05 Aug 08, 2019

Near 53.274752,-6.346251, 0.2 Kms

Uneven footpath

07:32 Aug 01, 2019

Near Outside 10/11 Oldcourt Manor, Firhouse., 0.27 Kms

Overgrown Trees Ballycullen Drive

12:09 Jul 22, 2019

Near Firhouse, 0.28 Kms

Path

15:55 Aug 11, 2019

Near 32 Wood Dale Green Ballycullen View Dublin 24, 0.35 Kms