Report: Eir manhole Sandyford Hall Grove

09:14 Apr 15 2019 Near 15 sandyford hall grove

Description
15-17 Sandyford Eir manhole needs immediate attention. Health and Safety trip hazard on public footpath. -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
18 + 10 =

Additional Reports

Eir manhole Sandyford Hall Grove

09:14 Apr 15, 2019

Near 15 sandyford hall grove, 0 Kms

Tree obstructing view of traffic lights for drivers

12:05 Apr 10, 2019

Near 53.264520797386,-6.2136506995562, 0.55 Kms

Street Lights not Working

15:15 Mar 25, 2019

Near 53.256430659219,-6.2187515077658, 0.57 Kms

Illegal dumping on a weekly basis

08:53 Apr 01, 2019

, 0.74 Kms

traffic light problem

20:08 Apr 14, 2019

Near Burton Hall Road / Blackthorn Avenue,Stillorgan, 1.2 Kms