Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

09:20 Apr 15 2019 Near N/A

Description
Harmonstown dart, northbound platform. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Apr 15 2019)
Thank you for using FixYourStreet. This matter should be referred to Irish Rail via www.irishrail.ie or by phone on (01) 8366 222.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
16 + 6 =

Additional Reports

Litter bins full on wednesday 5 of june

12:25 Jun 05, 2019

Near 53.382187457755,-6.1927997730709, 0.26 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:50 Jun 05, 2019

Near N/A, 0.39 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

09:50 Jun 02, 2019

Near N/A, 0.46 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:20 Jun 03, 2019

Near N/A, 0.46 Kms

on street parking D3

11:04 Jun 20, 2019

Near Dunluce Rd,Clontarf D3, 0.58 Kms