Report: Ilegal dumping

10:26 Apr 15 2019 Near Seagrange Avenue Baldoyle Dublin 13

Description
A bed mattress has been dumped at the end of Seagrange Avenue Baldoyle Dublin 13 for the last few days could you please have it removed as soon as possible
Thank you -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Howth/Malahide Operations (Apr 16 2019)
Thank you. Rubbish will be removed.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
16 + 4 =

Additional Reports

Ilegal dumping

10:26 Apr 15, 2019

Near Seagrange Avenue Baldoyle Dublin 13, 0 Kms

Waste and dog dirt bins - seagrange Park baldoyle

08:37 Apr 10, 2019

Near Seagrange Park baldoyle, 0.12 Kms

Graffiti

10:26 Apr 03, 2019

Near Millennium park entrance Grange road baldoyle, 0.2 Kms

Dog poo in red arches playground baldoyle!!!

10:30 Apr 17, 2019

Near Baldoyle, 0.2 Kms

Cracked and loose footpath around tree

21:14 Apr 08, 2019

Near 72 seagrange road , Baldoyle , Dublin 13, 0.21 Kms