Report: Graffiti on street light

12:15 Apr 15 2019 Near

Description
Street light on Millview Road at junction with Ard na Mara Malahide. Needs cleaning. Has been there for some time now.
Thanks -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Howth/Malahide Operations (Apr 16 2019)
Graffiti will be removed.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
19 + 3 =

Additional Reports

Falling dead tree

16:28 Jul 23, 2019

Near Green area on Millview Road backing onto houses on Millview lawns malahide, 0.05 Kms

Dead slanted tree with potential to land on Millview lawn back garden wLl

16:24 Jul 23, 2019

Near Nek on Millview Road malahide, 0.05 Kms

Dangerous and Uneven Footpath

17:04 Aug 11, 2019

Near 98 Millview Lawns, Swords Road, Malahide, 0.18 Kms

Footpath

11:55 Aug 14, 2019

Near 53.448234,-6.176942, 0.24 Kms

Very Tall Trees

14:21 Aug 13, 2019

Near 27 Seabury Downs,Malahide, 0.24 Kms