Report: Red Container

15:05 Apr 15 2019 Near 53.443581,-6.214759

Description
There is a red container abandoned on the verge of the road

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/33296
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Balbriggan Swords Operations Department (Apr 16 2019)
Thank you for using the “Fix Your Street” system. This matter has been referred to the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
19 + 2 =

Additional Reports

Fly tipping of domestic waste

20:50 May 24, 2019

Near Dublin Bus Stop 7197, Holywell, Swords, Ireland, 0.14 Kms

Fly tipping of domestic waste

12:48 Jun 08, 2019

Near -6.21222,53.44499, 0.14 Kms

Trees being pulled down and broken in front of playground

17:15 Jun 05, 2019

Near 53.445815291185,-6.211085404586, 0.22 Kms

Broken street lights

16:00 Jun 01, 2019

Near Russell Terrace, 0.4 Kms

DANGEROUS, WAITING FOR ACCIDENT TO HAPPEN!!!

13:04 Jun 02, 2019

Near KINSEALY DOWNS, 0.62 Kms