Report: Pothole

12:10 Apr 16 2019 Near 53.260519123761,-6.2952709895052

Description
Large pothole at entrance to saint Brendan's tce

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/33328
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
16 + 9 =

Additional Reports

Poster not removed

11:14 Aug 23, 2019

Near n Edmonstown Road, after Rockbrook Park School and Mutton Lane., 0.13 Kms

grass verge outside property

11:08 Sep 18, 2019

Near corbalis cloughran, 0.59 Kms

Pot holes

09:45 Sep 12, 2019

Near 53.266457418929,-6.2806633830252, 0.73 Kms

Dumped bicycle frame

22:55 Sep 05, 2019

Near 53.266280367341,-6.2798756363014, 0.75 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:04 Aug 28, 2019

Near N/A, 0.8 Kms