Report: Red Robin bushes not growing St. Andrews green lucan

12:56 Apr 16 2019 Near St. Andrews green the fairways lucan

Description
St. Andrews green shrubbery, section outside houses 7-8-9 shrubbery not growing- visibility to road is increasing security risk -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
SDCC Customer Care Agent (Apr 24 2019)
Referred to the depot for inspection.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
14 + 3 =

Additional Reports

Blocked Shore

16:50 Jul 30, 2019

Near 53.353800268592,-6.4181045481869, 0.2 Kms

Sewer blockage

07:36 Jul 22, 2019

Near Hermitage Road Lucan, 0.25 Kms

Estate Agent sign @ Esker Wood estate

22:40 Aug 02, 2019

Near 53.350702608101,-6.4282791646568, 0.34 Kms

Beer bottles dumped

12:10 Jul 22, 2019

Near 53.355399591001,-6.41251184053, 0.43 Kms

Very Tall Tree at an angle

16:37 Aug 13, 2019

Near 90 Elmbrook Crescent, 0.44 Kms