Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:20 Apr 16 2019 Near N/A

Description
Illegal dumping on passage cycleway. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
15 + 9 =

Additional Reports

Faulty Street Light

11:40 Aug 16, 2019

Near 51.917695313586,-8.3403945336452, 2.81 Kms

Overgrown tree has died and is hazard

22:51 Jul 25, 2019

Near Small field at Elkwood ballyroan heights, 2.95 Kms

Whole Grid of Road Lights Out

14:50 Aug 06, 2019

Near 51.893112620311,-8.4081840733788, 2.95 Kms

Abandoned car in belmont

16:55 Jul 28, 2019

Near 51.854253527845,-8.2804441659018, 3.14 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

19:34 Aug 01, 2019

Near N/A, 4.02 Kms