Report: Illegal dumping

16:40 Apr 16 2019 Near Entrance to Windfield Gardens Clybaun rd

Description
Entrance to Windfield Gardens estate, Clybaun rd. -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Wicklow County Council Customer Care (Apr 30 2019)
Environmental complaints system reference ww-19-909 close fys
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
17 + 6 =

Additional Reports

Street light out

12:35 May 07, 2020

Near 53.184276958045,-6.1269015812528, 0.3 Kms

Dangerous footpath.

22:08 May 12, 2020

Near 187 Richmond Park. , 0.51 Kms

Broken drain cover

12:15 May 03, 2020

Near 53.17101502014,-6.1412824246091, 0.83 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:34 May 17, 2020

Near N/A, 0.88 Kms

Street light not working

09:50 May 08, 2020

Near 53.181967,-6.109517, 0.97 Kms