Report: Rubbish

09:59 Apr 17 2019 Near Fort Ostman, Old County Glen.

Description
Rubbish, see attached photo, outside the Fort Ostman complex on Old County Glen, Crumlin. -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Apr 17 2019)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
15 + 4 =

Additional Reports

Rubbish

09:59 Apr 17, 2019

Near Fort Ostman, Old County Glen., 0 Kms

Non-domestic waste

16:18 Mar 26, 2019

Near Laneway Old County rd and Ardagh rd, 0.05 Kms

Faded double yellow lines

10:11 Apr 17, 2019

Near Old County Road, Crumlin., 0.06 Kms

Abandoned Car

19:55 Mar 25, 2019

Near 53.32663859647,-6.3097445581127, 0.33 Kms

Dumping on the Crumlin Road

09:56 Apr 05, 2019

Near Crumlin Road, Dublin 12, 0.42 Kms