Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

10:20 Apr 17 2019 Near N/A

Description
Household rubbish. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Limerick City & County Council (Apr 23 2019)
This incident has a commitment date of 23/04/2019
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
19 + 7 =

Additional Reports

Belisha crossing

20:08 Jun 04, 2019

Near Strand Road, 4.16 Kms

Burned out car

22:54 Jun 10, 2019

Near Milltown Bridge, footbridge near Bankside cottages, 11.11 Kms

Filter light not working on skerries corner Rush

12:56 Jun 13, 2019

Near Rush Main Street, 12.48 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:50 May 30, 2019

Near N/A, 12.52 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

20:50 May 26, 2019

Near N/A, 13.61 Kms