Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

10:20 Apr 17 2019 Near N/A

Description
Broadstone boxing club opposite. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Apr 17 2019)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
12 + 5 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

10:20 Apr 17, 2019

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:50 Apr 06, 2019

Near N/A, 0.02 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

09:50 Mar 29, 2019

Near N/A, 0.03 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:50 Apr 06, 2019

Near N/A, 0.05 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:20 Mar 24, 2019

Near N/A, 0.06 Kms