Report: Dog poo in red arches playground baldoyle!!!

10:30 Apr 17 2019 Near Baldoyle

Description
-- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Howth/Malahide Operations (May 10 2019)
It will be removed
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
12 + 5 =

Additional Reports

Street light out

14:54 Oct 14, 2019

Near Abbey park. Pole no.12, 0.08 Kms

2 Street Lights not working - Stapolin Lawns, Baldoyle, Dublin 13

23:03 Oct 08, 2019

Near 31 Stapolin Lawns, 0.13 Kms

New street light not connected

14:55 Oct 15, 2019

Near 53.398978,-6.143277, 0.14 Kms

Wooden pallets stored for bonfire

16:45 Sep 24, 2019

Near Baldoyle Ind. Est., 0.21 Kms

Drainage

10:15 Sep 22, 2019

Near 53.396198,-6.136943, 0.22 Kms