Report: Abandoned car

10:40 Apr 23 2019 Near 53.585479017122,-6.2906349079047

Description
This car has sat here for months now , all disks are out of date and has a flat tyre

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/33450
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Noreen Cullen (Apr 23 2019)
Thank you for using fix your street. Your complaint has been forwarded to the relevant section for attention.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
18 + 2 =

Additional Reports

Trees and bushes blocking path at damastown

08:04 Aug 15, 2019

Near Damastown road, damastown drive, 2.02 Kms

Large dips on 5150 road - road has sunk

10:43 Aug 14, 2019

Near -6.22646, 53.58119 Road 5150 - Ring Commons, 2.65 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

18:04 Jul 26, 2019

Near N/A, 2.87 Kms

Road sweeping - Silverstream road, Stamullen

17:27 Aug 16, 2019

Near Silverstream road Stamullen, 2.96 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:04 Aug 06, 2019

Near N/A, 3.17 Kms