Report: Grafitti and broken glass

00:30 Apr 24 2019 Near 53.461378537738,-6.2323957804175

Description
Offensive grafitti and bottles and broken bottles down the laneway

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/33472
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Balbriggan Swords Operations Department (Apr 24 2019)
Thank you for using the “Fix Your Street” system. This matter has been referred to the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
16 + 1 =

Additional Reports

Tree topping

13:23 Sep 20, 2019

Near 10 Glasmore Park Swords, 0.09 Kms

Glasmore Park out-dated roads

18:15 Oct 04, 2019

Near 53.460021426747,-6.2348681767422, 0.14 Kms

Glasmore Park out-dated roads

18:15 Oct 04, 2019

Near 53.460021426747,-6.2348681767422, 0.14 Kms

4 green areas on glasmore park require cutting again

08:38 Sep 25, 2019

Near Glasmore park, swords, co dublin, 0.17 Kms

Laneway from Glasmore Park to Dunnes

08:41 Sep 25, 2019

Near Glasmore park, swords, co dublin, 0.17 Kms