Report: Broken fence and loads of litter

16:09 Apr 24 2019 Near Meadows Way Graiguecullen

Description
Fence broken and a lot of mess and litter just outside Meadows Way. Fence slabs with sharp nails up dangerous to walk -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
18 + 3 =

Additional Reports

Blocked drains after road re surfacing

09:53 Jul 06, 2020

Near R93EP60, 2.09 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

18:04 Jun 29, 2020

Near N/A, 2.52 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:04 Jul 02, 2020

Near N/A, 3.26 Kms

Overgrown Grass and weeds

15:25 Jul 10, 2020

Near aryzta grange castle, 4.02 Kms

Pothole

15:30 Jul 04, 2020

Near 52.911067228667,-6.9134954640828, 5.26 Kms