Report: Dumping

14:10 Apr 27 2019 Near 53.603206,-6.200653

Description
Several bags of waste dumped

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/33568
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Noreen Cullen (Apr 29 2019)
Thank you for using fix your street. Your complaint has been forwarded to the relevant section for attention.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
16 + 10 =

Additional Reports

Dumping

14:10 Apr 27, 2019

Near 53.603206,-6.200653, 0 Kms

Election posters

10:04 Apr 26, 2019

Near Naul Road Balbriggan, Station St Balbriggan, 0.54 Kms

3 cars abandoned in 50m radius

19:25 Apr 25, 2019

Near 53.611588462446,-6.198670965442, 0.58 Kms

Street Lighting

10:11 May 20, 2019

Near Hamlet Lane, Balbriggan, 0.6 Kms

Rubbish all over the path from bin

07:55 May 20, 2019

Near 53.610146611636,-6.1883026698279, 0.7 Kms