Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:20 Apr 28 2019 Near N/A

Description
ibc x 3. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Patrick Meade (Apr 29 2019)
Thank you for using Fix Your Street. Your report has been forwarded to the Litter Warden section for attention.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Paul Mc Guill (May 1 2019)
Litter Warden EB reported- carnmore Kilcurry- Arranged with ben gallagher to have contractor remove ASAP. No evidence found
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
19 + 8 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:34 Jun 07, 2020

Near N/A, 1.69 Kms

Traffic Lights not working

14:55 Jun 18, 2020

Near 54.008858,-6.394222, 2.09 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:04 Jun 30, 2020

Near N/A, 2.21 Kms

Road pedestrian fence damaged

15:25 Jun 18, 2020

Near 54.006157845092,-6.3939053352504, 2.27 Kms

Sutton Court, Seatown Place, Dundalk

21:12 Jun 04, 2020

Near Seatown place Dundalk, 2.36 Kms