Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:20 May 1 2019 Near N/A

Description
Tyres/timber/plastic. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
15 + 6 =

Additional Reports

Dumping

00:10 Aug 02, 2019

Near 52.826502877651,-6.9530344714397, 1.38 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:35 Aug 11, 2019

Near N/A, 1.4 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:04 Aug 15, 2019

Near N/A, 1.76 Kms

Blocked shore on Brownshill Rd

18:52 Aug 09, 2019

Near , 3.38 Kms

Dangerous road

13:49 Aug 22, 2019

Near Tinnegarney /wells bagenalstown Carlow r21at29, 8.99 Kms