Report: Deep pothole

14:10 May 2 2019 Near 53.397168032883,-6.1428780150736

Description
There is a very deep pothole outside 108 Grange Road and it is dangerous.

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/33715
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Howth/Malahide Operations (May 10 2019)
This will be repaired
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
11 + 6 =

Additional Reports

street light number 105

12:33 Jul 31, 2019

Near bayside, 0.09 Kms

Path Defect

19:45 Jul 22, 2019

Near 24/25 Stapolin Lawns, Baldoyle, Dublin 13, 0.12 Kms

Street Light on all the time

22:45 Aug 06, 2019

Near 53.395353916139,-6.1392160256988, 0.2 Kms

Red Cones and Wooden Cover

17:59 Jul 27, 2019

Near Bayside Walk, Sutton Dublin 13, 0.45 Kms