Report: Potholes

12:05 May 4 2019 Near 54.073929,-6.762267

Description
Public road full of potholes itÂ’s impassable.

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/33746
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Fix Your Street Administrator (May 7 2019)
Thank you for using fixyourstreet.ie. Your report appears to be in the administrative area of Monaghan County Council who have been notified and requested to provide a report / response.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
11 + 6 =

Additional Reports

dumping

13:43 Jun 16, 2020

Near Churchill rd. on Frankfort side of Pollocks old pub. Castleblayney. Co Monaghan., 3.35 Kms

Dumping

16:17 Jul 05, 2020

Near On roadside of Churchill Rd close to Pollocks old Pub was., 4.26 Kms

Pot holes

18:49 Jun 27, 2020

Near Oram Castleblayney, 5.63 Kms

Pot holes

18:45 Jun 27, 2020

Near Oram Castleblayney, 6.31 Kms

Air / Odour

12:34 Jun 25, 2020

Near N/A, 6.35 Kms