Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:50 May 5 2019 Near N/A

Description
Lealand Residents Association clean up. Please collect as soon as you can. Thank you.. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
SDCC Customer Care Agent (May 17 2019)
Noel Brazil marked as completed
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
10 + 2 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:50 May 05, 2019

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

08:20 May 15, 2019

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:50 May 14, 2019

Near N/A, 0.02 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

07:20 May 14, 2019

Near N/A, 0.03 Kms

Street Light Not Working

14:03 May 15, 2019

Near 21 Lealand Grove, 0.04 Kms