Report: Litter for collection

16:47 May 13 2019 Near to the side of 43 Ashpark Avenue, Lucan

Description
Following an estate clean up in Ashpark in Lucan on the 12th May, there are a number of black bags for collection at the location indicated on the map. -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
SDCC Customer Care Agent (May 14 2019)
This is complete
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
15 + 3 =

Additional Reports

Tree maintenance

10:18 Jun 05, 2020

Near 1 Esker Meadow Close, 0.17 Kms

trip hazzard sunken manhole cover

17:49 Jun 25, 2020

Near 7 griffeen glen crescent, 0.21 Kms

Overgrown Grass in cemetery

22:25 Jun 25, 2020

Near 53.349636,-6.437778, 0.29 Kms

Tree cutting

11:11 Jun 10, 2020

Near 16 the glebe Lucan Dublin, 0.34 Kms

Piles of rubbish

10:25 Jun 18, 2020

Near 53.351763129046,-6.4356351942264, 0.42 Kms