Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:50 May 14 2019 Near N/A

Description
Lealand Grove clean up - grass, edgings etc. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
SDCC Customer Care Agent (May 14 2019)
2nd query, already referred to Paul & David
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
12 + 5 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

20:34 May 14, 2020

Near N/A, 0.03 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

09:05 May 05, 2020

Near N/A, 0.24 Kms

Street light not working

22:32 May 12, 2020

Near Cherrywood park clondalkin dublin 22, 0.25 Kms

Street light not working

23:10 Apr 30, 2020

Near 53.318154379092,-6.4127466645869, 0.31 Kms

Rubbish here too

08:10 May 07, 2020

Near 53.326778937049,-6.4121304823886, 0.33 Kms