Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

19:20 May 14 2019 Near N/A

Description
Rubbish in Clogrenan woods. Tyres, couch, lawnmower etc. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
10 + 4 =

Additional Reports

Dumping

00:10 Aug 02, 2019

Near 52.826502877651,-6.9530344714397, 2.36 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:35 Aug 11, 2019

Near N/A, 2.38 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:04 Aug 15, 2019

Near N/A, 2.82 Kms

Blocked shore on Brownshill Rd

18:52 Aug 09, 2019

Near , 4.38 Kms

Dangerous road

13:49 Aug 22, 2019

Near Tinnegarney /wells bagenalstown Carlow r21at29, 6.97 Kms