Report: Require Grass Maintenance

11:41 May 15 2019 Near Breaffy Woods, Cottage Road, Breaffy, Castlebar, Co.Mayo

Description
Grass needs to be cut in Breaffy Woods estate in Castlebar, Co.Mayo -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
11 + 2 =

Additional Reports

Hedge so overgrown forcing people to walk on main road

22:40 Aug 11, 2019

Near 53.851565920302,-9.2940855415498, 2.03 Kms

Cycle lanes not useable due dirt/small stones

22:35 Aug 11, 2019

Near 53.848198907593,-9.3025398643642, 2.31 Kms

Illegal Dumping

20:11 Jul 26, 2019

Near 53.875995, -9.300689, 3.19 Kms

Illegal Dumping

14:17 Jul 25, 2019

Near (53.8747277, -9.2996233) SARNAUGHT, CASTLEBAR, CO. MAYO, 3.63 Kms

Potholes

23:52 Jul 26, 2019

Near Drunganagh East, Manulla,Castlebar, Co.Mayo, 4.1 Kms