Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:20 May 15 2019 Near N/A

Description
toxix waste x 3. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN -1
Comments
Sean Byrne (May 15 2019)
Thank you for using fix your street your query has been forwarded to our Environmental Compliance Section marked for their attention
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
David Hanratty (May 15 2019)
McQuillan's notified 15.05.19
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
16 + 10 =

Additional Reports

Potholes

01:05 May 07, 2020

Near 54.029646,-6.429724, 0.88 Kms

Armchair dumped

01:05 May 07, 2020

Near 54.029995130661,-6.4310488365072, 0.91 Kms

Street light

23:30 May 11, 2020

Near 54.022687592444,-6.4298061550187, 1.23 Kms

Street light out

22:50 Apr 30, 2020

Near 54.013171,-6.41372, 1.66 Kms

Pedestrian button at crossing not working

17:50 May 18, 2020

Near 54.006946871479,-6.402447462035, 2.13 Kms